Sam Edelman
$75
$100
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $18.75 with Learn more
- Size
- 8.5
- Color
- TanBlack
- Category
- WomenShoesEspadrilles
- Brand
- Sam Edelman
Size 8.5 real fur leopard printed espadrilles. Only tried on but never worn. Brand new! Paid $100 but we’re too small and forgot to send back. I’d say they fit tts for 8.5. I’m normally a 9 but size was sold out so ordered 8.5 and was too small.... sad!
Like To Get Deals!



Trust & Shipping
Posh Protect (Included)
Get a refund if your order never ships or is not as described.
Shipping
$6.49
Other Shoes you may like
Trending Now
People Also Searched
- Spanish Espadrilles
- Lace Up Espadrilles
- Leather Espadrilles
- Denim Espadrilles
- Ankle Tie Espadrille
- Fun Espadrilles
- Tory Burch Jackie Wedge Espadrille
- Soludos Original Espadrille
- Chanel Espadrilles Price
- Tory Burch Lace Espadrilles
- Chanel Espadrilles Canvas
- Chanel Lambskin Espadrilles
- Chanel Espadrilles Used
- Valentino Rockstud Espadrilles
- Chanel Espadrilles Saks
- Poshmark Chanel Espadrilles
- Soludos Tan Leather Espadrilles
- Patten Espadrilles
- Tory Butch Espadrille Wedges
- Aldo Leather Espadrilles
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Shoes
- Women's Espadrilles
- Women's Black Sam Edelman Shoes
- Black Sam Edelman Products for Sale
- Women's Tan Sam Edelman Shoes
- Women's Black Sam Edelman Espadrilles
- Black Sam Edelman for Women
- Tan Sam Edelman Products for Sale
- Tan Sam Edelman for Women
- Women's Tan Sam Edelman Espadrilles
- Women's Black Shoes
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Tan Shoes
- Women's Black Espadrilles
- Women's Tan Espadrilles
- Women's Tan Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's White Shoes
- Women's Brown Shoes
- Women's Pink Shoes
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.



























































Comments