🗝Linea Donatella Lightweight Shorty Ribe🗝
$15
Linea Donatella
Size
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Add To Bundle
🌹Perfect little cozy robe for home, or roll it up and pack this for your travels.
🌹Cute coral and white piping; inside tie and the belt is attached: no misplaced or lost luggage items!





alligrey33
and
15 others
like this
Other Intimates & Sleepwear you may like
People Also Searched
- Silk Robes
- Bridal Robe!
- Bride Robe
- Pink Robe
- Cashmere Robe
- Fleece Robe
- Lace Robe
- Velvet Robe
- Victoria's Secret Silk Robe
- Satin Kimono Robe
- Silky Floral Robe
- Pink Bath Robe
- Victoria Secret Satin Robe
- Plus Size Satin Robe
- Bride Satin Robe
- Victoria's Secret Striped Robe
- Victoria's Secret Bridal Robe
- Victoria's Secret Bride Robe
- Victoria's Secret Angel Robe
- Victoria's Secret Fashion Show Robes
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Intimates & Sleepwear
- Women's Robes
- Orange Linea Donatella Products for Sale
- Orange Linea Donatella for Women
- Women's Orange Linea Donatella Intimates & Sleepwear
- Gray Linea Donatella Products for Sale
- Gray Linea Donatella for Women
- Women's Gray Linea Donatella Intimates & Sleepwear
- Women's Orange Linea Donatella Robes
- Women's Gray Linea Donatella Robes
- Women's Orange Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Orange Intimates & Sleepwear
- Women's Gray Intimates & Sleepwear
- Women's Gray Robes
- Women's Orange Robes
- Women's Gray Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Intimates & Sleepwear
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Pink Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.






























































