Other Dresses you may like
Mac Duggal
$140
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $35 with Learn more
Sold
- Size
- 10
- Condition
- New With Tags
- Color
- BlackWhite
- Category
- WomenDressesWedding
- Brand
- Mac Duggal
- Style Tags
- RuffleLuxuryFormal
Ieena for Mac Duggal
Step into refined elegance and glamor with this Mac Duggal 68090. Stunning chiffon evening dress designed to elevate your presence at any sophisticated affair. The A-line silhouette gracefully skims your figure, while delicate floral ruffles cascade along ruffle sleeves, adding a whisper of romantic texture that enchants the senses. Its plunging neckline and daring low-back design blend allure with poise, inviting admiration without compromise. Flowing to the floor, this long dress moves fluidly with you, creating a captivating silhouette that embodies both grace and confidence. Crafted by Mac Duggal with impeccable artistry, this gown transforms every moment into an unforgettable statement of luxury and style.
Occasion: Evening Dresses
Material: Chiffon
Style: A-Line
Details: Flower, Ruffles
Length: Long Dresses
Back Style: Low Back
Necklines: Plunging
Sleeve Type: Ruffle Sleeve
Brand: Mac Duggal
Like To Get Deals!



Trust & Shipping
Posh Protect (Included)
Get a refund if your order never ships or is not as described.
Shipping
$6.49
Trending Now
People Also Searched
- Dresses To Wear As A Wedding Guest
- Wedding Attendee Dress
- Mom Dress For Wedding
- A Line Wedding Dress
- Wedding Guest Dress
- Fall Dresses To Wear To A Wedding As A Guest
- Fall Wedding Guest Dresses
- Formal Wedding Guest Dresses
- Bridal Shower Dresses
- Dresses To Wear To Summer Wedding As A Guest
- Reasonable Wedding Dresses
- Wedding Shower Dresses
- Bridal Cocktail Dress
- Cocktail Dresses To Wear To A Wedding
- Long Sleeves Wedding Dress
- Plus Size Dresses Wedding Guest
- Plus Size Wedding Party Dresses
- Plus Sized Wedding Dresses
- Vintage Style Wedding Dress
- Vintage Wedding Dresses
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Dresses
- Women's Wedding
- Women's Black Mac Duggal Dresses
- Women's White Mac Duggal Dresses
- Black Mac Duggal Products for Sale
- White Mac Duggal Products for Sale
- Black Mac Duggal for Women
- White Mac Duggal for Women
- Women's White Mac Duggal Wedding Dresses
- Women's Black Mac Duggal Wedding Dresses
- Women's White Dresses
- Women's Black Dresses
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's White Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Wedding
- Women's White Wedding
- Women's Pink Dresses
- Women's Red Dresses
- Women's Blue Dresses
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.















![NWT IEENA Mac Duggal [ L Large ] 56195 Cowl Neck Jersey Gown 3D Flowers J2333](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/19/6ad64349c5c2ed5b6939f350/l_6ad64349c5c2ed5b6939f351.jpg)

![NEW $798 Mac Duggal [ 6 ] 93893 High Neck Short Sleeve Embellished Dress Black](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/19/6ad61da7dc94350fe50be078/l_6ad61da7dc94350fe50be079.jpg)
![NWT $498 Mac Duggal [ 0 ] Plunging V Neck Embellished Leaf Gown Burgundy #J22](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/19/6ad61bbf78e01d45b3710bfb/l_6ad61bbf78e01d45b3710bfc.jpg)
![NWT Mac Duggal [ 2 ] 10808 Hand Beaded Floral Gown Spaghetti Straps Rose #S1952](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/19/6ad615b19bca614ea77fa2b9/l_6ad615b19bca614ea77fa2ba.jpg)
![NWT Mac Duggal [ 4 ] 67481 Floral Embellished Sleeveless Plunge Neck Gown Rose](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/19/6ad610b81a166d36b472eebc/l_6ad610b81a166d36b472eebd.jpg)
![NWT $598 Mac Duggal [ 4 ] Cap Sleeve Embellished Column Gown 9089 in Nude Gold](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/19/6ad607b8db9420fd9ebc816f/l_6ad607b8db9420fd9ebc8170.jpg)
![NWT $458 IEENA for Mac Duggal [ 0 ] 2630 Cutout Column Gown in Red #](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/19/6ad6010f80cb080aca46b179/l_6ad6010f80cb080aca46b17a.jpg)
![NWT Mac Duggal [ 2 ] 5473 V Neck Beaded Floral Sleeveless Gown Rose Pink J1969](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/19/6ad5f8bbc1c79ef6d166ae28/l_6ad5f8bbc1c79ef6d166ae29.jpg)

![NWT Mac Duggal [ 8 ] 93653 Embellished Illusion Cape Sleeve Trumpet Gown J2407](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/18/6ad5b8b53ae6c1d3217ed3d1/l_6ad5b8b53ae6c1d3217ed3d2.jpg)
![NWT $598 Mac Duggal [ 8 ] Sequined Floral Embellished Cape Sleeve Gown Chocolate](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/18/6ad5a8e26841472b944751ea/l_6ad5a8e26841472b944751eb.jpeg)
![NEW $598 Mac Duggal [ 6 ] 49679 Side Cut Out High Neck Sequin Gown Rose Gold](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/18/6ad58a17260ae207565ca363/l_6ad58a17260ae207565ca364.jpg)
![NWT $798 Mac Duggal [sz 16 ] Beaded Embellished Column Cape Gown in Black #Q804](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/18/6ad57963181de1db34de864f/l_6ad57963181de1db34de8650.jpg)

![NEW MAC DUGGAL [ 16 ] 67711 Floral Applique Boat Neck Short Sleeve Gown Blue](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/18/6ad56c81352b3a7ba267be54/l_6ad56c81352b3a7ba267be55.jpg)
![NWT $598 Mac Duggal [ 18W ] V Neck Flutter Sleeve Embellished Gown style# 68432](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/18/6ad56aeb3ae6c19dce592dad/l_6ad56aeb3ae6c19dce592dae.jpg)




![NWT $698 Mac Duggal [ 4 ] 93653 Embellished Cape Sleeve Trumpet Gown Blue](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/18/6ad5330dce5b0a5bdc697fa7/l_6ad5330dce5b0a5bdc697fa8.jpg)
![NWT $598 Mac Duggal [ 2 ] Embellished Ruffled Faux Wrap Sleeveless Gown #S1067](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/18/6ad52d3f260ae2d5d52688ae/l_6ad52d3f260ae2d5d52688af.jpg)
![NWT Mac Duggal [ 14 ] 50665 Embroidered High Neck Cap A Line Gown Lilac S2126](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/18/6ad52bf8c1c79ea88e0b4fff/l_6ad52bf8c1c79ea88e0b5000.jpg)
![NWT $598 Mac Duggal [ 16 ] 5625 Beaded Cap Sleeve V Neck Column Gown Black](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/18/6ad5279a0c8b4760d92937c9/l_6ad5279a0c8b4760d92937ca.jpg)
![NEW$798 Mac Duggal [ 14 ] 11174 Floral Embroidered Lace Trumpet Gown Blush S1398](https://di2ponv0v5otw.cloudfront.net/posts/2026/10/18/6ad526501696a7cc41070bac/l_6ad526501696a7cc41070bad.jpg)





























Comments