Other Jackets & Coats you may like
The New Society Girls Jacket
$41 $185
The New Society
Size
This item is sold
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Used
Size 12Y
Cream & Rust Orange
Polyester & wool with cotton lining
Thin but warm so great for cool fall/winter days



oscar39
and
2 others
like this
People Also Searched
- Boys Winter Coat
- Boys Winter Jacket
- Childrens North Face Coats
- Childs North Face Jacket
- Childrens Winter Coats
- Kids Winter Jacket
- Kids Ski Jacket
- Childrens Coats
- Girls Winter Jackets
- Girls Ski Jacket
- Boys Ski Jacket
- Girls Fleece Jacket
- Infant North Face Jacket
- Infant Winter Coat
- Kids Fleece Jacket
- Kids Down Jacket
- Baby Fleece Jacket
- Kids Fall Jacket
- Infant Fur Coat
- Kids Waterproof Jacket
Explore Related Pages
- Kids Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Kids Jackets & Coats
- Kids Pea Coats
- Kids Orange Jackets & Coats
- Kids Orange Pea Coats
- Kids Cream Pea Coats
- Kids Orange Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Kids Cream Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Kids Cream Jackets & Coats
- Cream The New Society Products for Sale
- Cream The New Society for Kids
- Orange The New Society Products for Sale
- Orange The New Society for Kids
- Kids Gray Pea Coats
- Kids Brown Pea Coats
- Kids Tan Pea Coats
- Kids White Pea Coats
- Kids Black Jackets & Coats
- Kids Blue Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Kids Black Pea Coats
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.




















