Other Shoes you may like
Banana Republic | Aniya Gladiator Sandals | Size 7
$15
$70
Sold
- Size
- 7
- Color
- BlackBrown
- Category
- WomenShoesSandals
- Brand
- Banana Republic
Gladiator sandals, worn once or twice, otherwise have been in my closet unworn. Great used condition. Super stylish!
Like To Get Deals!



Trust & Shipping
Posh Protect (Included)
Get a refund if your order never ships or is not as described.
Shipping
$6.49
Trending Now
People Also Searched
- Tory Birch Sandals
- Sandals Re
- Chaka Sandals
- Comfortable Sandals
- Croc Flip Flops
- Wedged Sandals
- Skecher Sandals
- Ugh Sandals
- Jelli Sandals
- Jellies Sandals
- Hiking Sandals
- Keens Sandals
- Mel Jelly Sandals
- S Edelman Sandals
- Comfortable Ladies Sandals
- Fisherman Sandals
- Sandals Jesus
- Huaraches Sandals
- Sandals Montego
- Banana Republic Beaded Sandals
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Shoes
- Women's Sandals
- Black Banana Republic Products for Sale
- Women's Brown Banana Republic Shoes
- Women's Black Banana Republic Shoes
- Black Banana Republic for Women
- Women's Black Banana Republic Sandals
- Brown Banana Republic Products for Sale
- Brown Banana Republic for Women
- Women's Brown Banana Republic Sandals
- Women's Black Shoes
- Women's Brown Shoes
- Women's Black Sandals
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Brown Sandals
- Women's Brown Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's White Shoes
- Women's Pink Shoes
- Women's Red Shoes
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.




































































Comments