Rebecca Taylor | Mia Pleat Top Sleeveless V-Neck Silk/Spandex Floral
$54
$275
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $13.50 with Learn more
Not For Sale
- Size
- 4
- Color
- BlackPink
- Category
- WomenTopsBlouses
- Brand
- Rebecca Taylor
REBECCA TAYLOR lovers! For you, the beautiful silk Mia Pleat Top, tag size 4 in overall excellent pre-owned condition. From S/S 2017 collection, original MSRP $275.
**PLEASE NOTE**
Has been sold out for some time. This style in the black floral colorway is very hard to find now.
DETAILS:
Perfect spring piece to dress up or down. Lovely print. Jet black ground with magenta and soft pink floral blooms easily pairs with just about everything black, white or denim.
Flattering V-neck and similar V-back detail, center seams front and back. The knife-pleated bottom trim adds movement. So pretty!
STYLE # - 018906T238
SIZE - Tag Size 4
FABRIC - 94% Silk ~ 6% Spandex
CONDITION - Overall excellent pre-owned, minimal indication of previous wear.
MEASUREMENTS - taken both flat across as well as around where applicable. Please read below to ensure your very best fit. Always wise to measure one of your own tops which fit well & compare your measurements to the listing's.
BUST - 17.5” flat - 35” around
LENGTH - 23” measured from top of shoulder at neckline to lower edge of hem in front
BOTTOM OPENING - 17.75” flat - 35.5” around
Like To Get Deals!
Trust & Shipping
Posh Protect (Included)
Get a refund if your order never ships or is not as described.
Shipping
$6.49
Other Tops you may like
Trending Now
People Also Searched
- Silk Blouse
- Silky Blouse
- Peasant Blouse
- Long Sleeve Blouse
- Long Sleeved Blouse
- Short Sleeve Blouse
- Buttoned Up Blouse
- Lace Blouse
- Laced Blouse
- Polka Dot Blouse
- Summer Blouse
- Floral Blouse
- Chiffon Blouse
- No Sleeve Blouse
- Peter Pan Collar Blouse
- Sexy Plus Size Blouses
- Shear Blouse
- Sheer Blouse
- Sleeveless Blouse
- Boho Style Blouse
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Tops
- Women's Blouses
- Black Rebecca Taylor Products for Sale
- Black Rebecca Taylor for Women
- Pink Rebecca Taylor Products for Sale
- Pink Rebecca Taylor for Women
- Women's Black Rebecca Taylor Tops
- Women's Pink Rebecca Taylor Tops
- Women's Black Rebecca Taylor Blouses
- Women's Pink Rebecca Taylor Blouses
- Women's Black Tops
- Women's Pink Tops
- Women's Black Blouses
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Pink Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Pink Blouses
- Women's White Tops
- Women's Green Tops
- Women's Red Tops
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.














































































Comments