🌺🌺Wet Seal Mini Dress
$25 $40
Wet Seal
Size
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Add To Bundle
Sexy and cute mini dress! Full of sequins and sparkle! Silver, purple, and blue and ready for your next night out!




canaryflames
and
3 others
like this
3 Comments

gabrielawesome2Hi, what are the measurements? Thanks so much!
Mar 29Reply

beckyremenyi@gabrielawesome2 Sorry for the delay! Are you still interested?
Mar 30Reply

gabrielawesome2@beckyremenyi yes but what are the measurements ? Thanks!
Mar 30Reply
Other Dresses you may like
People Also Searched
- Denim Mini Dress
- Sequence Mini Dress
- Sequined Mini Dress
- Sequins Mini Dress
- Floral Mini Dress!
- Body Con Mini Dress
- Mini Formal Dress
- Lace Mini Dress
- Mini Strapless Dress
- Mini Wedding Dresses
- Satin Mini Dress
- Mini Summer Dress
- Polka Dot Mini Dress
- Off The Shoulder Mini Dress
- Mini Party Dress!
- Velvet Mini Dress
- White Strapless Mini Dress
- White Lace Mini Dress
- High Neck Mini Dress
- White Long Sleeve Mini Dress
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Dresses
- Women's Mini
- Blue Wet Seal Products for Sale
- Blue Wet Seal for Women
- Purple Wet Seal Products for Sale
- Purple Wet Seal for Women
- Women's Blue Wet Seal Dresses
- Women's Purple Wet Seal Dresses
- Women's Blue Wet Seal Mini Dresses
- Women's Purple Wet Seal Mini Dresses
- Women's Blue Dresses
- Women's Purple Dresses
- Women's Blue Mini
- Women's Purple Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Blue Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Purple Mini
- Women's White Dresses
- Women's Black Dresses
- Women's Pink Dresses
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.





















































