Rebecca Minkoff Toki bag
$30 $140
Rebecca Minkoff
Size
Shipping/Discount
Like and save for later
Add To Bundle
Rebecca Minkoff Toki bag in good used condition with little snags in the stripes( please look last picture with details.
No closure
Color hot pink /black
Fabrics : body :100% Nylon Trim 100%genuine leather
Bundle & Save





jenngoody
and
17 others
like this
Other Bags you may like
People Also Searched
- Canvas Tote Bag
- L V Tote
- Storage Tote
- Waterproof Tote Bags
- Leather Tote Bags
- Leather Tote Purse
- Leather Tote Purses
- Tote Handbags Leather
- Big Tote Purses
- Customizable Tote Bags
- Customized Tote Bags
- Personalized Tote Bag
- Tote Bags Custom
- Work Tote Bags
- Travel Tote Bags
- Rebecca Minkoff Mab Tote
- Rebecca Minkoff Mab Tote Large
- Rebecca Minkoff Mab Medium Tote
- Rebecca Minkoff Mab Mini Tote
- Rebecca Minkoff Mab Tote Black
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Bags
- Women's Totes
- Black Rebecca Minkoff Products for Sale
- Pink Rebecca Minkoff Products for Sale
- Black Rebecca Minkoff for Women
- Women's Black Rebecca Minkoff Bags, Handbags & Purses
- Pink Rebecca Minkoff for Women
- Women's Pink Rebecca Minkoff Bags, Handbags & Purses
- Women's Black Rebecca Minkoff Totes
- Women's Pink Rebecca Minkoff Totes
- Women's Black Bags
- Women's Pink Bags
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Pink Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Black Totes
- Women's Pink Totes
- Women's Brown Bags
- Women's Gold Bags
- Women's Red Bags
Trending Now
Find Similar Listings
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.






































































