Other Jackets & Coats you may like
Free People
$75
$134
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $18.75 with Learn more
Not For Sale
- Size
- S
- Condition
- New With Tags
- Color
- PinkWhite
- Category
- WomenJackets & Coats
- Brand
- Free People
Multi color / Hooded Sweater
Loose fit
Cropped
Zip up
Like To Get Deals!



Trust & Shipping
Posh Protect (Included)
Get a refund if your order never ships or is not as described.
Shipping
$6.49
Trending Now
People Also Searched
- Free People Fur Coat
- Free People Fur Jacket
- Free People Sweater Vest
- Free People Army Jacket
- Free People Faux Fur Coat
- Free People Faux Fur Jacket
- Free People Long Coat
- Free People Denim Vest
- Free People Plaid Coat
- Free People Wool Coat
- Free People Moto Jacket
- Free People Camo Jacket
- Free People Motorcycle Jacket
- Free People Corduroy Jacket
- Free People Crochet Jacket
- Free People Vegan Leather Jacket
- Free People Striped Blazer
- Free People Embellished Military Shirt Jacket.
- Free People Faux Leather Moto Jacket
- Free People Knit Hooded Denim Jacket
Explore Related Pages
- Women's Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Jackets & Coats
- White Free People Products for Sale
- Pink Free People Products for Sale
- White Free People for Women
- Pink Free People for Women
- Women's Pink Free People Jackets & Coats
- Women's White Free People Jackets & Coats
- Women's Pink Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's White Jackets & Coats
- Women's White Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Pink Jackets & Coats
- Women's Black Jackets & Coats
- Women's Brown Jackets & Coats
- Women's Black Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Red Jackets & Coats
- Women's Purple Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Red Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
- Women's Green Jackets & Coats
- Women's Blue Clothing, Accessories & Shoes
Account is under Review
Comment posting is temporarily restricted. Our team will reach out to you shortly. To understand why, select
Learn More.
Still Selling This?
Yes, this item is still for sale.
I don’t want to sell this item right now.
I no longer have this item.
Delete Listing?
This action cannot be undone. You will no longer see this listing in your closet and your account will not be affected.





























































Comments