This website requires JavaScript.
Inge Glas

Brand

Inge Glas Products for Sale

Inge Glas of Germany Blown Glass Ornaments Snowman Couple
lanaluckyfinds lanaluckyfinds
1994 SANTA IN MOON BY INGE GLAS OF GERMANY
michaeloakle136 michaeloakle136
Vintage Inge Glas Santa Tree Ornament
rainydaydeals rainydaydeals
Inge Glas Vintage Nutcrackers Set of 2
rainydaydeals rainydaydeals
Vintage Inge Glas Angel Glass Ornament
apitts apitts
Inge glas Snow White‎ dwarf Santa Glass ornament
elegantcloset21 elegantcloset21
Inge-Glass Bridal Collection Mini Set Made by Inge Glas of Germany NEW!
$140 $285
Size: 12 miniature ornaments Inge Glas
judyfischer803 judyfischer803
INGE GLAS ST BERNARD CHRISTMAS GLASS ORNAMENT
carols_place carols_place
Fruit Basket Ornanment by Inge Glas of Germany
krisgilfillan krisgilfillan
Vintage Inge Glas Heart Christmas Ornament Germany
rainydaybooks rainydaybooks
Inge Glas Praying Virgin‎ Mary Madonna Blown Glass
elegantcloset21 elegantcloset21