This website requires JavaScript.
Erich Stauffer

Brand

Erich Stauffer Home Products

Erich Stauffer figurine
$30
Size: OS erich stauffer
melisaking11 melisaking11
Erich Stauffer Vintage Porcelain Figurine
$8 $50
Size: OS Erich Stauffer
qualitystuff21 qualitystuff21
💚Erich Stauffer figurine
$14
Size: OS Erich Stauffer
triciatorr triciatorr
VINTAGE ERICH STAUFFER FIGURINE.
$25
Size: OS ERICH STAUFFER
lswalkerrph lswalkerrph
ERICH STAUFFER Boy and Duck Figurine
$49
Size: OS Erich Stauffer
randymandy45 randymandy45
Vintage 2 Erich Stauffer figurines
$18
Size: OS Erich Stauffer
tallyvintage tallyvintage
Vintage Erich Stauffer - April Showers
$25
Size: 7 1/2” tall Erich Stauffer
jdgorey jdgorey
Vintage Erich Stauffer - Little Traveler
$25
Size: 5” tall Erich Stauffer
jdgorey jdgorey
Erich Stauffer Figurine Boy Playing Banjo
bohippian bohippian
Erich Stauffer Arnart Milk Pitcher Vintage
jaime_kreider jaime_kreider
"Life on the farm"  Erich Stauffer figurine
$13 $69
Size: OS Erich Stauffer
ladybugmia ladybugmia
Vintage Erich Stauffer - Little Girl on Stump
$25
Size: 6” tall Erich Stauffer
jdgorey jdgorey
Erich Stauffer Figurine "Life on the Farm" U8394
jortego62 jortego62
Vintage Erich Stauffer "Life on the Farm" Figurine
marleeelaneh marleeelaneh
Erich Stauffer ‘Farm Life’ boy and girl figurine set.
farmgirl926 farmgirl926
Nap Time Erich Stauffer Originals Figurine 5" Girl Napping
thrasherthrifts thrasherthrifts
Erich Stauffer S8561 Girl Gardening Figurine Goebel Style Vintage
haiverimarket haiverimarket